Uitslagen Jeugd

30-09-17 RKMSV JO11-1 - Koningslust JO11-1 13 - 2
30-09-17 RKMSV JO11-2 - MVC'19 JO11-3G 2 - 10
30-09-17 RKMSV JO11-3 - MVC'19 JO11-4G 2 - 8
30-09-17 RKMSV JO11-4 - Roggel JO11-3 14 - 2
30-09-17 RKMSV JO13-1 - SC Helmondia JO13-1 3 - 0
30-09-17 RKMSV JO13-3 - MMC Weert JO13-3 2 - 7
30-09-17 RKMSV JO13-4G - MBC'13 JO13-4G - Afgelast
30-09-17 FCV-Venlo JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-1 - Afgelast
30-09-17 SVSH JO15-1 - RKMSV JO15-2 3 - 1
30-09-17 TSC'04 JO15-1 - RKMSV JO15-3 - Afgelast
30-09-17 RKMSV JO17-2 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO17-2 - Afgelast
30-09-17 Sportclub Irene JO19-2 - RKMSV JO19-1 0 - 1
30-09-17 MMC Weert JO19-2 - RKMSV JO19-2 1 - 0
30-09-17 H.B.S.V. JO8-3 - RKMSV JO8-1 - Afgelast
30-09-17 Heythuysen JO9-1G - RKMSV JO9-1 5 - 5
30-09-17 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 - RKMSV JO9-2 4 - 3
30-09-17 Kronenberg JO9-1 - RKMSV JO9-3 3 - 11
30-09-17 Reuver JO9-4 - RKMSV JO9-4 5 - 10
30-09-17 RKMSV G1 - FC Oda G2G 3 - 3

23-9-2017 RKMSV JO19-2 - Laar JO19-2 0 - 6
23-9-2017 BEVO JO17-1G - RKMSV JO17-1 0 - 5
23-9-2017 Heythuysen JO17-2 - RKMSV JO17-2 0 - 5
23-9-2017 RKMSV JO15-1 - Swalmen JO15-1 2 - 2
23-9-2017 RKMSV JO15-2 - ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-1G 1 - 8
23-9-2017 Reuver JO13-2 - RKMSV JO13-2 1 - 1
23-9-2017 Laar JO13-3 - RKMSV JO13-4G1 5 - 0
23-9-2017 MVC'19 JO11-2 - RKMSV JO11-1 1 - 2
23-9-2017 Neerkandia JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-2 12 - 1
23-9-2017 RKVB JO11-2 - RKMSV JO11-4 3 - 8
23-9-2017 RKMSV JO9-1 - Laar JO9-2 9 - 0
23-9-2017 RKMSV JO9-3 - Grashoek JO9-2 12 - 6
23-9-2017 RKMSV JO9-4 - ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-5 5 - 15
23-9-2017 RKMSV JO8-1 - RKSVN JO8-1 2 - 7

16-9-2017 RKMSV JO19-1 - Brevendia JO19-1 1 - 3
16-9-2017 RKMSV JO19-2 - Someren JO19-3 0 - 6
16-9-2017 BEVO JO17-1G - RKMSV JO17-1 1 - 1
16-9-2017 Helden JO17-3 - RKMSV JO17-2 2 - 3
16-9-2017 RKMSV JO15-1 - Eindse Boys JO15-1 2 - 1
16-9-2017 Merefeldia JO15-3 - RKMSV JO15-2 4 - 1
16-9-2017 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-3G - RKMSV JO15-3 1 - 8
16-9-2017 Neerkandia JO13-1 - RKMSV JO13-1 2 - 3
16-9-2017 ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1G - RKMSV JO13-2 9 - 0
16-9-2017 RKMSV JO13-3 - Helden JO13-4G 1 - 2
16-9-2017 RKMSV JO13-4G - SJVV JO13-2G 2 - 10
16-9-2017 EMS/RFC JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-1 2 - 5
16-9-2017 RKMSV JO11-2 - Someren JO11-3G 4 - 10
16-9-2017 NWC JO11-6G - RKMSV JO11-3 4 - 8
16-9-2017 RKMSV JO11-4 - Liessel JO11-3 2 - 3
16-9-2017 RKMSV JO9-2 - Grashoek JO9-1 14 - 1
16-9-2017 Neerkandia JO9-1 - RKMSV JO9-3 12 - 4
16-9-2017 RKMSV JO9-4 - FC Oda JO9-3 9 - 4
16-9-2017 MVC'19 JO8-1 - RKMSV JO8-1 10 - 0

9-9-2017 DESM JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-1 4 - 1
9-9-2017 ZSV JO19-3 - RKMSV JO19-2 5 - 1
9-9-2017 RKMSV JO17-1 - Neerkandia JO17-1 7 - 3
9-9-2017 RKMSV JO17-2 - BEVO JO17-2G 8 - 1
9-9-2017 NWC JO15-2G - RKMSV JO15-1 5 - 2
9-9-2017 RKMSV JO15-2 - Heythuysen JO15-2 4 - 4
9-9-2017 ST Roggel/SVVH JO15-2G - RKMSV JO15-3 2 - 4
9-9-2017 RKMSV JO13-1 - ONDO JO13-1 1 - 3
9-9-2017 Leveroy JO13-1G - RKMSV JO13-2 2 - 0
9-9-2017 RKMSV JO13-4G - ZSV JO13-2 1 - 11
9-9-2017 RKMSV JO13-3 - VV Kessel JO13-2 4 - 5
9-9-2017 RKMSV JO11-2 - NWC JO11-4 5 - 0
9-9-2017 Eindse Boys JO11-1G - RKMSV JO11-1 5 - 9
9-9-2017 SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen JO11-1G - RKMSV JO11-4 14 - 1
9-9-2017 RKMSV JO11-3 - RKSVO JO11-3G 0 - 8
9-9-2017 RKMSV JO9-1 - Reuver JO9-1 11 - 0
9-9-2017 BEVO JO9-1 - RKMSV JO9-2 0 - 1
9-9-2017 RKSVO JO9-3 - RKMSV JO9-4 1 - 0
9-9-2017 RKMSV JO9-3 - Grashoek JO9-2 7 - 3
9-9-2017 Helden JO8-2G - RKMSV JO8-1 0 - 12

2-9-2017 RKMSV JO11-1 - RKVB JO11-1 5 - 1
2-9-2017 FC Oda JO11-3 - RKMSV JO11-2 2 - 5
2-9-2017 ONDO JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-3 23 - 0
2-9-2017 RKMSV JO11-4 - Neerkandia JO11-2 1 - 8
2-9-2017 NWC JO13-3 - RKMSV JO13-1 1 - 6
2-9-2017 RKMSV JO13-2 - Heythuysen JO13-2 9 - 0
2-9-2017 ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-2 - RKMSV JO13-3 8 - 2
2-9-2017 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-2 - RKMSV JO13-4G 7 - 1
2-9-2017 RKMSV JO15-1 - Neerkandia JO15-1 6 - 0
2-9-2017 DESM JO15-3G - RKMSV JO15-2 0 - 7
2-9-2017 RKMSV JO15-3 - Eindse Boys JO15-2 2 - 3
2-9-2017 ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO17-1 - RKMSV JO17-1 0 - 9
2-9-2017 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 - RKMSV JO17-2 1 - 7
2-9-2017 RKMSV JO19-1 - MVC'19 JO19-1 0 - 3
2-9-2017 RKMSV JO8-1 - SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen JO8-1G 1 - 13
2-9-2017 Blerick JO9-2 - RKMSV JO9-1 2 - 3
2-9-2017 RKMSV JO9-2 - Liessel JO9-1 6 - 8
2-9-2017 Liessel JO9-3 - RKMSV JO9-3 0 - 1
2-9-2017 RKMSV JO9-4 - SVVH JO9-1G 1 - 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20-5-2017 RKVB JO19-1 - RKMSV J019-2  9 - 0
20-5-2017 Beker: Haelen KO15-1 - RKMSV JO15-1  6 - 2
23-5-2017 RKMSV JO15-1 - S.T. Panningen/Egchel JO15-2  8 - 2
20-5-2017 VCH JO 15-1 - RKMSV J015-2  4 - 5
20-5-2017 RKMSV J09-1 - FC ODA JO9-1  7 - 2

13-5-2017 RKMSVG1 - Wittenhorts G1  1 - 3
13-5-2017 RKMSV JO19-2 - Hegelsom JO19-1  1 - 6
13-5-2017 Vesta JO17-1 - RKMSV JO17-1  4 - 1
13-5-2017 RKMSV JO17-2 - S.T. Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-2  2 - 3
11-5-2017 Beker: RKMSV J015-1 - Lierop JO15-1  6 - 3
13-5-2017 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-3 - RKMSV JO15-1  2 - 1
13-5-2017 Wittenhorst JO15-3 - RKMSV JO15-2  2 - 3
13-5-2017 RKMSV JO15-3 - SVVH JO15-1  2 - 5
13-5-2017 RKMSV JO13-1 - Roggel JO13-1  1 - 4
13-5-2017 Baarlo JO13-1 - RKMSV JO13-2  4 - 1
13-5-2017 RKMSV JO13-3 - Venlosche Boys JO13-5  4 - 2
13-5-2017 DESM JO13-3 - RKMSV JO13-4  13 - 0
13-5-2017 Rood Wit'67/Plus JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-1  6 - 3
13-5-2016 RKMSV J011-2 - Laar JO11-2  0 - 12
13-5-2017 RKMSV JO11-3 - Reuver JO11-5
13-5-2017 RKSVO JO11-3 - RKMSV JO11-4  3 - 2
13-5-2017 RKMSV JO19-2 - Maarheeze JO19-2  8 - 3
13-5-2017 Grashoek JO9-2 - RKMSV JO9-3  0 - 1
13-5-2017 SV Budel JO9-4 - RKMSV J09-4  1 - 0
13-5-2017 RKMSV J09-6 - Merefeldia JO9-6  0 - 1

6-5-2017 FC Oda G2 - RKMSV G1  2 - 0
6-5-2017 Rood Wit'67/PLUS JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-1  2 - 0
1-5-2017 RKMSV J019-2 - S.T. Panningen/Egchel JO19-2  1 - 0
6-5-2017 VV Hebes JO17-1 - RKMSV JO17-1  3 - 2
6-5-2017 RKMSV J015-1 - S.T. Brevendia/Altweerterheid/Cresentia JO15-1  4 - 2
6-5-2017 S.T. Sporting/SVEB JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-3  1 - 3
6-5-2017 RKMSV JO13-1 - Laar JO13-2  1 - 8
6-5-2017 RKMSV JO13-2 - S.V. Venray JO13-4  3 - 2
6-5-2017 RKMSV JO13-3 - Hegelsom JO13-2  6 - 2
6-5-2017 RKMSV JO13-4 - MMC Weert JO13-4  1 - 7
6-5-2017 RKMSV JO11-1 FC Oda JO11-2  1 - 5
6-5-2017 MMC Weerts JO11-2 - RKMSV JO11-2  2 - 2
6-5-2017 S.T. Panningen/Egchel JO11-2 - RKMSV JO11-3  5 - 1
6-5-2017 RKMSV JO11-4 - Merfeldia JO11-4  9 - 0
6-5-2017 Merefeldia JO9-1 - RKMSV JO9-1  2 - 1
6-5-2017 Laar JO9-2 - RKMSV JO9-2  2 - 4
6-5-2017 RKMSV JO9-3 - DESM JO9-3  1 - 0
6-5-2017 RKMSV JO9-4 - Laar JO9-5  1 - 1
6-5-2017 RKMSV JO9-5 - DESM JO9-4  1 - 0 

22-4-2017 Laar JO19-2 - RKMSV J019-2  8 - 1
24-4-2017 RKMSV JO19 -2 - Helden JO19-2  1 - 2
22-4-2017 RKMSV JO17-1 - SNA JO17-1  2 - 2
22-4-2017 Haelen JO17-1 - RKMSV JO17-2  12 - 0 
22-4-2017 Heythuysen JO15-1 - RKMSV JO15-1  2 - 2
22-4-2017 RKMSV J015-3 - SV Venray JO15-7  1 - 3
22-4-2017 Vesta JO13-1 - RKMSV JO13-1  3 - 2
22-4-2017 Reuver JO13-2 - RKMSV JO13-3  6 - 0
22-4-2017 Merefeldia JO13-4 - RKMSV JO13-4  5 - 0
22-4-2017 Swalmen JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-1  4 - 2
22-4-2017 RKMSV JO11-2 - Merefeldia JO11-2  1 - 3
22-4-2017 RKMSV JO11-3 - Roggel JO11-2  1 - 2
22-4-2017 FC Oda JO11-5 - RKMSV JO11-4  9 - 1
22-4-2017 RKMSV J09-2 - Eindse Boys JO9-1  8 - 1
22-4-2017 BEVO JO9-2 - RKMSV JO9-3  0 - 1
22-4-2017 DESM JO9-3 - RKMSV JO9-4  1 - 0
22-4-2017 SV Budel JO9-6 - RKMSV JO9-5  1 - 0
22-4-2017 RKMSV JO9-6 - Brevendia Jo9-3  0 - 1 

15-4-2017 RKMSV G1 - Hythuysen G2  7 - 3
15-4-2017 RKMSV JO19-2 - GFC'33 JO19-2  1 - 3
15-4-2017 RKMSV JO17-1 - BEVO JO17-1  7 - 3
15-4-2017 RKMSV JO17-2 - Roggel JO17-2  0 - 5
15-4-2017 Beker: MMC Weert JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-1  2 - 3
12-4-2017 Helden JO 13-2 - RKMSV J0 13-1  1 - 2
15-4-2017 Sprotclub Irene JO13-2 - RKMSV JO13-2  10 - 1
15-4-2017 RKMSV JO13-4 - SJVV JO13-3  1 - 3 

8-4-2017 RKMSV G1 - MVC'19 G1  3 - 1
8-4-2017 FC Oda JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-1  7 - 4
8-4-2017 Helden JO17-2 - RKMSV JO17-1  2 - 0
8-4-2017 VV Hebes JO15-1 - RKMSV JO15-1  3 - 2
8-4-2017 RKMSV JO15-2 - Melderslo JO15-1  5 - 3
8-4-2017 RKMSV JO15-3 - Sportclub Irene JO15-4  1 - 3
8-4-2017 RKMSV JO13-2 - SV Oostrum JO13-1  0 - 3
8-4-2017 RKMSV JO13-3 - Swalmen JO13-3  6 - 0
8-4-2017 RKSVO JO13-3 - RKMSV JO13-4  3 - 0
8-4-2017 RKMSV JO11-1 - Roggel JO11-1  6 - 2 
8-4-2017 Grashoek JO11-2 - RKMSV JO11-3  5 - 2
8-4-2017 RKMSV JO11-4 - Eindse Boys JO11-3  13 - 0
8-4-2017 RKMSV J09-1 - Wilhelmina'08 JO9-1  3 - 1
8-4-2017 Merefeldia JO9-3 - RKMSV JO9-2  4 - 1
8-4-2017 RKMSV JO9-3 - RKMSV JO9-4  1 - 0
8-4-2017 RKMSV JO9-5 - Altweerterheide JO9-1  0 - 1 

1-4-2017 RKMSV G1 - SHH G1  10 - 3
1-4-2017 RKMSV J019-1 - MVC'19 JO19-1  4 - 4
1-4-2017 Laar JO19-3 - RKMSV J019-2  3 - 2
1-4-2017 RKMSV J017-1 - SHH JO17-3  2 - 0
1-4-2017 RKSVN JO17-2 - RKMSV J017-2  2 - 1
1-4-2017 RKMSV JO15-1 - Merefeldia JO15-1  4 - 4
1-4-2017 RKMSV J015-2 - Bieslo JO15-1  3 - 1
1-4-2017 Venlosche Boys JO15-3 - RKMSV JO15-3  9 - 1
1-4-2017 ST MBC'19/JWS JO13-3 - RKMSV JO13-1  3 - 1
1-4-2017 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO13-2 - RKMSV JO13-2  12 - 0
1-4-2017 Belfeldia JO13-2 - RKMSV JO13-3  3 - 0
1-4-2017 RKMSV JO13-4 - Laar JO13-4  0 - 9
1-4-2017 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-1  2 - 2
1-4-2017 BEVO JO11-2 - RKMSV JO11-4  7 - 2
1-4-2017 SHH JO9-2 - RKMSV JO9-1  0 - 6
1-4-2017 FC ODA JO9-3 - RKMSV J09-3  0 - 1
1-4-2017 Wilhelmina'08 JO9-2 - RKMSV JO9-5  0 - 1 

25-3-2017 Heythuysen G2 - RKMSV G1  1 - 0
25-3-2017 St. Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-1  4 - 4
25-3-2017 RKMSV J019-2 - S.V. Lottum JO19-1  3 - 1
25-3-2017 St. Odilienberg JO17-1 - RKMSV JO17-1  1 - 3
25-3-2017 RKMSV JO17-2 - Laar JO17-2  0 - 7
25-3-2017 Helden JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-1  4 - 2
25-3-2017 RKMSV J013-1 - RKSVN JO13-1  4 - 2
25-3-2017 RKMSV JO13-2 - RESIA JO13-1  0 - 7
25-3-2017 RKMSV JO13-3 - St. Panningen/Egchel JO13-3  3 - 2
25-3-2017 Rood Wit'67/PLUS JO13-2 - RKMSV JO13-4  12 - 0
25-3-2017 RKMSV JO11-1 - VV Hebes JO11-1  1 - 1
25-3-2017 Eindse Boys JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-2  5 - 1
25-3-2017 Bieslo JO11-3 - RKMSV JO11-3  2 - 5
25-3-2017 RKMSV JO11-4 - FC Oda JO11-8  0 - 6
25-3-2017 RKMSV JO9-1 Brevendia JO9-1  3 - 2
25-3-2017 RKMSV JO9-2 - MMC Weert JO9-3  3 - 1
25-3-2017 MMC Weert JO9-5 - RKMSV JO9-3  0 - 1
25-3-2017 SV Budel JO9-5 - RKMSV JO9-4  1 - 0
25-3-2017 Merefeldia JO9-5 - RKMSV J09-5  1 - 0
25-3-2017 DESM JO9-5 - RKMSV J09-6  1 - 0 

18-3-2017 WittenhorstG1 - RKMSV G1  4 - 0
18-3-2017 RKMSV J019-1 - Laar JO19-1  1 - 1
18-3-2017 DESM JO19-2 - RKMSV J019-2  5 - 3
18-3-2017 SHH JO 17-4 - RKMSV JO 17-2  1 - 4
16-3-2017 RKMSV JO15-1 - Eindse Boys JO15-1  1 - 0
18-3-2017 RKMSV JO15-1 - Roggel JO15-1  3 - 1
18-3-2017 Belfeldia JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-3  2 - 1
18-3-2017 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1 - RKMSV J013-1  0 - 10
18-3-2017 RKMSV J013-4 - FC ODA JO13-3  1 - 12
18-3-2017 Maarheeze JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-1  1 - 1
18-3-2017 RKMSV JO11-2 - Wilhelmina '08 JO11-1  2 - 3
18-3-2017 RKSVN JO11-2 - RKMSV JO11-3  2 - 1
18-3-2017 DESM JO9-1 RKMSV JO9-1  3 - 2
18-3-2017 RKMSV J09-3 - SV Budel JO9-4  1 - 0
18-3-2017 RKMSV JO9-4 - Grashoek JO9-2  1 - 0
18-3-2017 RKMSV JO9-5 - RKSVO JO9-3  1 - 0

11-3-2017 RKMSVG1 - FC Oda G2  2 - 3
11-3-2017 Swalmen JO19-1 - RKMSV J0 19-1  4 - 1
11-3-2017 RKMSV J019-2 - MVC'19 JO19-2  0 - 1
11-3-2017 ST RKHVC/RKESC/GKC J0 17-1 - RKMSV JO17-1  2 - 2
11-3-2017 RKMSV JO 17-2 - VV Kessel JO 17-1  0 - 2
11-3-2017 Haelen JO15-1 - RKMSV JO15-1  5 - 1
11-3-2017 Merselo JO15-1 - RKMSV JO15-2  1 - 7
11-3-2017 RKMSV J015-3 - ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-2  4 - 5
11-3-2017 RKMSV J013-1 - Maarheeze JO13-1  1 - 1
11-3-2017 RKMSV JO13-2 - SV Oostrum JO13-1  3 - 0
11-3-2017 RKMSV JO13-3 - Helden JO13-4  4 - 0
11-3-2017 FC Oda JO13-4 - RKMSV JO 13-4  2 - 1
11-3-2017 RKMSV JO11-1 - VV GKC JO11-1  1 - 3
11-3-2017 Laar JO11-3 - RKMSV J011-2  3 - 1
11-3-2017 RKMSV JO 11-3 - Leveroy JO11-1  2 - 7
11-3-2017 DESM JO11-3 - RKMSV JO11-4  4 - 2
11-3-2017 RKMSVJO 9-1 - SVC 2000 JO9-1  10 - 2
11-3-2017 RKMSV J0 9-2 - Merefeldia  J09-2  3 - 3
11-3-2017 SV Budel JO9-4 - RKMSV JO9-3  0 - 1
11-3-2017 BEVO JO9-2 - RKMSV J09-4  1 - 0
11-3-2017 Laar JO9-6 - RKMSV JO9-5  1 - 0
11-3-2017 RKMSV JO9-6 - Leveroy JO9-2  0 - 1 

04-3-2017 RKMSV JO19-1 - Heythuysen JO19-1  1 - 2
04-3-2017 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO19-2 - RKMSV JO19-2  9 -3
04-3-2017 RKMSV JO17-1 - Bieslo 17-1  1 - 1 
04-3-2017 Baarlo JO17-2 - RKMSV JO17-2  3 - 2
04-3-2017 RKMSV J015-2 - Hegelsom JO15-1  5 - 1
04-3-2017 Leunen JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-3  1 - 3
04-3-2017 HBSV J013-3 - RKMSV JO13-3  3 - 0
04-3-2017 Helden JO11-2 - RKMSV JO11-2  8 - 2
04-3-2017 Maarheeze JO9-1 - RKMSV J09-1  2 - 4
04-3-2017 MMC Weerts JO9-2 - RKMSV J09-2  1 - 7
04-3-2017 MVC'19 G1 - RKMSV G1  3 - 4
04-3-2017 Eindse Boys JO9-2 - RKMSV JO9-6  1 - 0

18-2-2017 SHH G1 - RKMSV G1    3 - 5
18-2-2017 Baarlo JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-1    1 - 3

17-12-2016 RKMSV JO9-4 - Liessel JO9-2G     0 - 1 (beker 2e ronde)
17-12-2016 Neerkandia JO15-1 - RKMSV JO15-1    1 - 10 (beker 2e ronde)
17-12-2016 Reuver JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-2    1 - 1

10-12-16 SVC 2000 JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-1 3 - 2
10-12-16 RKMSV JO17-1 - Sportclub Irene JO17-3 9 - 0
10-12-16 RKMSV JO17-2 - Someren JO17-4 2 - 7
10-12-16 RKMSV JO15-1 - ST Brevendia/Altweerterheide/Crescentia JO15-1 1 - 3
10-12-16 Deurne JO13-2G - RKMSV JO13-1 1 - 2
10-12-16 VV Kessel JO13-2G - RKMSV JO13-2 1 - 1
10-12-16 Liessel JO11-2 - RKMSV JO11-2 1 - 3
10-12-16 Deurne JO9-3 - RKMSV JO9-4 1 - 1

03-12-16 RKMSV JO19-1 - Helden JO19-1 1 - 3

03-12-16 Merefeldia JO19-2 - RKMSV JO19-2 6 - 1
03-12-16 Belfeldia JO17-1 - RKMSV JO17-1 0 - 2
03-12-16 S.V. Brandevoort JO17-3 - RKMSV JO17-2 10 - 2
03-12-16 RKMSV JO15-1 - Merefeldia JO15-1 2 - 4
03-12-16 RKMSV JO15-2 - MVC'19 JO15-2 8 - 1
03-12-16 RKSVN JO15-1 - RKMSV JO15-3 5 - 0
03-12-16 RKMSV JO13-1 - Neerkandia JO13-1 1 - 7
03-12-16 RKMSV JO13-2 - ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO13-4 7 - 2
03-12-16 Merefeldia JO13-3 - RKMSV JO13-3 6 - 0
03-12-16 SHH JO13-5G - RKMSV JO13-4G 8 - 2
03-12-16 RKMSV JO11-1 - VV Kessel JO11-1 15 - 1
03-12-16 Someren JO11-3G - RKMSV JO11-2 1 - 3
03-12-16 RKMSV JO11-3 - BEVO JO11-1G 3 - 6
03-12-16 BEVO JO11-2 - RKMSV JO11-4 3 - 2
03-12-16 S.V. Brandevoort JO9-3 - RKMSV JO9-1 2 - 9
03-12-16 VV Kessel JO9-2 - RKMSV JO9-2 0 - 1
03-12-16 RKMSV JO9-3 - Neerkandia JO9-1 0 - 1
03-12-16 RKMSV JO9-4 - NWC JO9-7 0 - 1
03-12-16 Neerkandia JO9-2 - RKMSV JO9-5G 1 - 0
03-12-16 RKMSV G1 - FC Oda G2G 3 - 0

26-11-16 Brevendia JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-1   2 - 2

26-11-16 RKMSV JO19-2 - Laar JO19-3 1 - 3
26-11-16 Someren JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-1 1 - 11
26-11-16 RKMSV JO15-2 - ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-1G 1 - 3
26-11-16 RKMSV JO15-3 - Sportclub Irene JO15-3 1 - 0
26-11-16 ONDO JO13-1 - RKMSV JO13-1 8 - 0
26-11-16 ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-2 - RKMSV JO13-2 1 - 2
26-11-16 RKMSV JO13-3 - FC Cranendonck JO13-2 0 - 8
26-11-16 RKMSV JO13-4G - Leveroy JO13-1G 0 - 15
26-11-16 Roggel JO11-1G - RKMSV JO11-1 0 - 2
26-11-16 RKMSV JO11-2 - SJVV JO11-2G 4 - 3
26-11-16 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-3 - RKMSV JO11-3 1 - 1
26-11-16 RKMSV JO11-4 - ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-5 2 - 4
26-11-16 RKMSV JO9-1 - MULO JO9-3 19 - 0
26-11-16 RKMSV JO9-2 - ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 0 - 1
26-11-16 Kronenberg JO9-1 - RKMSV JO9-3 1 - 0
26-11-16 RKMSV JO9-5G - BEVO JO9-2 1 - 0
26-11-16 Heythuysen G2 - RKMSV G1 5 - 2

19-11-2016 SV Budel JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-1     Afgelast

19-11-2016 RKMSV JO19-2 - Eindse Boys JO19-1       0 - 0
19-11-2016 Mifano JO17-2 - RKMSV JO17-2       12 - 3
19-11-2016 NWC JO15-2G - RKMSV JO15-1         2 - 8
19-11-2016 Reuver JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-2       Afgelast
19-11-2016 RKMSV JO15-3 - ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO15-3      1 - 4
19-11-2016 Deurne JO13-2G - RKMSV JO13-1       Afgelast
19-11-2016 VV Kessel JO13-2G - RKMSV JO13-2       Afgelast
19-11-2016 RKMSV JO13-3 - SVSH JO13-1G     0 - 12
19-11-2016 RKMSV JO13-4G - ST RKHVC/VV GKC/RKESV JO13-3      0 - 5
19-11-2016 RKMSV JO11-1 - Helden JO11-2      9 - 1
19-11-2016 Liessel JO11-2 - RKMSV JO11-2      Afgelast
19-11-2016 SVVH JO11-1G - RKMSV JO11-3     4 - 1
19-11-2016 RKMSV JO11-4 - MVC'19 JO11-6     0 - 9
19-11-2016 RKMSV JO9-1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO9-7     1 - 1
19-11-2016 RKMSV JO9-2 - Baarlo JO9-2     1 - 0
19-11-2016 SVVH JO9-1G - RKMSV JO9-3     1 - 0
19-11-2016 Deurne JO9-3 - RKMSV JO9-4       Afgelast
19-11-2016 RKMSV JO9-5G - Sparta'18 JO9-5      1 - 0

12-11-2016 RKMSV JO19-1 - Rood Wit'67/Plus JO19-1   2 - 2
12-11-2016 FC Oda JO19-2 - RKMSV JO19-2   5 - 2
12-11-2016 Sportclub Leeuwen JO17-1 - RKMSV JO17-1   2 - 1
12-11-2016 Mierlo Hout JO17-4 - RKMSV JO17-2   8 - 1
12-11-2016 RKMSV JO15-1 - Maarheeze JO15-1   9 - 0
12-11-2016 Venlosche Boys JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-2   3 - 1
12-11-2016 Neerkandia JO15-1 - RKMSV JO15-3   7 - 0
12-11-2016 RKMSV JO13-1 - Liessel JO13-1   0 - 7
12-11-2016 RKMSV JO13-2 - BEVO JO13-1G   4 - 1
12-11-2016 Someren JO13-4G - RKMSV JO13-3   2 - 0
12-11-2016 VV HEBES JO13-2 - RKMSV JO13-4G   14 - 1
12-11-2016 RKMSV JO11-1 - Sparta'18 JO11-3   2 - 4
12-11-2016 RKMSV JO11-3 - Liessel JO11-3G   5 - 7
12-11-2016 Sparta'18 JO11-6 - RKMSV JO11-4   4 - 1
12-11-2016 Mierlo Hout JO9-3G - RKMSV JO9-1   3 - 1
12-11-2016 Reuver JO9-3 - RKMSV JO9-2   0 - 1
12-11-2016 RKMSV JO9-3 - ZSV JO9-2   0 - 1
12-11-2016 RKMSV JO9-4 - Liessel JO9-2G   1 - 0
12-11-2016 Liessel JO9-3G - RKMSV JO9-5G   0 - 1
12-11-2016 ST Spcl Irene/TSC'04 G1 - RKMSV G1   0 - 3

5-11-2016 RKMSV JO19-1 - Swalmen JO19-1   1 - 1
5-11-2016 SV Budel JO19-3 - RKMSV JO19-2   4 - 0
5-11-2016 RKMSV JO17-1 - ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO17-1   1 - 2
5-11-2016 RKMSV JO17-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO17-4G   3 - 4
5-11-2016 SSE JO15-1 - RKMSV JO15-1   2 - 3
5-11-2016 RKMSV JO15-2 - VV Kessel JO15-2G   4 - 1
5-11-2016 RKMSV JO15-3 - SVVH JO15-1   0 - 8
5-11-2016 Olympia Boys JO13-1 - RKMSV JO13-1   0 - 4
5-11-2016 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1G - RKMSV JO13-2   3 - 6
5-11-2016 RKMSV JO13-3 - SV Budel JO13-3   0 - 11
5-11-2016 RKMSV JO13-4G - Roggel JO13-2   0 - 6
5-11-2016 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-1   3 - 1
5-11-2016 RKMSV JO11-2 - ONDO JO11-1   4 - 2
5-11-2016 Grashoek JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-3   17 - 0
5-11-2016 RKMSV JO11-4 - Helden JO11-5G   4 - 0
5-11-2016 RKMSV JO9-1 - MULO JO9-4   9 - 1
5-11-2016 RKMSV JO9-2 - Helden JO9-3G   1 - 0
5-11-2016 Grashoek JO9-1 - RKMSV JO9-3   1 - 0
5-11-2016 SJVV JO9-4G - RKMSV JO9-4   1 - 0
5-11-2016 RKMSV JO9-5G - ZSV JO9-6   1 - 1
5-11-2016 RKMSV G1 - MVC'19 G1   5 - 1

29-10-2016 MVC'19 JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-1   1 - 3
29-10-2016 RKMSV JO17-1 - SSE JO17-1   4 - 3
29-10-2016 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-3 - RKMSV JO17-2   3 - 3
29-10-2016 RKMSV JO15-1 - VCH JO15-1   12 - 0
29-10-2016 RKMSV JO15-2 - ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-1G   2 - 2
29-10-2016 Bieslo JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-3   2 - 1
29-10-2016 BEVO JO13-1G - RKMSV JO13-2   2 - 2
29-10-2016 RKMSV JO13-3 - Helden JO13-3   1 - 3
29-10-2016 Koningslust JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-2   1 - 3
29-10-2016 RKSVO JO11-2G - RKMSV JO11-3   2 - 5
29-10-2016 RKMSV JO11-4 - RKSVO JO11-3M   1 - 7
29-10-2016 RKMSV JO9-1 - MVC'19 JO9-2G 1  2 - 0
29-10-2016 Laar JO9-3 - RKMSV JO9-2   0 - 1
29-10-2016 Laar JO9-4 - RKMSV JO9-3   0 - 1
29-10-2016 Laar JO9-5 - RKMSV JO9-5G   1 - 0

22-10-2016 RKMSV JO19-1 - MMC Weert JO19-1   1 - 10
22-10-2016 RKMSV JO17-2 - Deurne JO17-3   2 - 4
22-10-2016 VV Kessel JO15-2G - RKMSV JO15-3   2 - 0

19-10-2016 Eindse Boys JO13-1G - RKMSV JO13-1   3 - 1

15-10-2016 RKMSV JO19-1 - FC Oda JO19-1 4 - 5
15-10-2016 Someren JO19-4 - RKMSV JO19-2 3 - 1
15-10-2016 RKMSV JO17-1 - Swalmen JO17-1 0 - 3
15-10-2016 RKMSV JO17-2 - Rood Wit'62 JO17-5 3 - 6
15-10-2016 RKMSV JO15-2 - Helden JO15-3 5 - 0
15-10-2016 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-3 - RKMSV JO15-3 1 - 3
15-10-2016 RKMSV JO13-1 - SJVV JO13-1G 2 - 3
15-10-2016 RKMSV JO13-2 - MVC'19 JO13-3 4 - 2
15-10-2016 ONDO JO13-3G - RKMSV JO13-3 1 - 3
15-10-2016 Haelen JO13-2 - RKMSV JO13-4G 12 - 0
15-10-2016 Heythuysen JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-1 0 - 12
15-10-2016 RKMSV JO11-2 - Deurne JO11-3 5 - 3
15-10-2016 RKMSV JO11-3 - Neerkandia JO11-1 1 - 18
15-10-2016 Kronenberg JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-4 14 - 1
15-10-2016 NWC JO9-3 - RKMSV JO9-1 0 - 1
15-10-2016 BEVO JO9-1 - RKMSV JO9-2 1 - 1
15-10-2016 RKMSV JO9-3 - NWC JO9-5G 1 - 1
15-10-2016 RKMSV JO9-4 - Someren JO9-6G 0 - 1
15-10-2016 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-3 - RKMSV JO9-5G 1 - 0

8-10-2016 Laar JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-1 4 - 1
8-10-2016 RKMSV JO19-2 - DESM JO19-2G 7 - 7
8-10-2016 RKMSV JO17-1 - ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1 1 - 4
8-10-2016 RKMSV JO17-2 - Bruheze JO17-4 0 - 12
8-10-2016 FC Oda JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-1 1 - 15
8-10-2016 Bieslo JO15-1 - RKMSV JO15-2 0 - 1
8-10-2016 RKMSV JO15-3 - Helden JO15-4 3 - 0
8-10-2016 ST Helenaveen/Griendtsveen JO13-1G - RKMSV JO13-1 1 - 6
8-10-2016 Helden JO13-3 - RKMSV JO13-2 0 - 5
8-10-2016 RKMSV JO13-3 - Maarheeze JO13-2 0 - 5
8-10-2016 RKMSV JO13-4G - RKVB JO13-1G 0 - 23
8-10-2016 RKMSV JO11-1 - Baarlo JO11-1 0 - 1
8-10-2016 SPV JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-2 7 - 2
8-10-2016 ST Helenaveen/Griendtsveen JO11-1G - RKMSV JO11-3 0 - 12
8-10-2016 RKMSV JO11-4 - Koningslust JO11-2G 3 - 2
8-10-2016 RKMSV JO9-1 - Rood Wit'62 JO9-3 4 - 0
8-10-2016 RKMSV JO9-2 - Koningslust JO9-1G 0 - 1
8-10-2016 ST Helenaveen/Griendtsveen JO9-1G - RKMSV JO9-3 0 - 1
8-10-2016 ONDO JO9-2G - RKMSV JO9-4 0 - 1
8-10-2016 RKMSV JO9-5G - Merefeldia JO9-4 0 - 1
8-10-2016 FC Oda G2 - RKMSV G1 1 - 3

1-10-2016 RKMSV JO19-1 - ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 4 - 3
1-10-2016 ST RKESV/VV GKC/RKHVC JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-2 5 - 1
1-10-2016 Roggel JO17-1 - RKMSV JO17-1 4 - 0
1-10-2016 Lierop JO17-1 - RKMSV JO17-2 15 - 0
1-10-2016 RKMSV JO15-1 - Lierop JO15-1 7 - 1
1-10-2016 RKMSV JO15-2 - Baarlo JO15-2 5 - 0
1-10-2016 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-2G - RKMSV JO15-3 2 - 0
1-10-2016 RKMSV JO13-1 - NWC JO13-3 1 - 2
1-10-2016 RKMSV JO13-2 - Bieslo JO13-1G 8 - 2
1-10-2016 SSE JO13-1 - RKMSV JO13-3 10 - 1
1-10-2016 RKAVC JO13-1G - RKMSV JO13-4G 9 - 0
1-10-2016 MVC'19 JO11-3 - RKMSV JO11-1 0 - 6
1-10-2016 RKMSV JO11-2 - Mifano JO11-2 12 - 0
1-10-2016 RKMSV JO11-3 - ZSV JO11-2G 2 - 1
1-10-2016 Grashoek JO11-2 - RKMSV JO11-4 10 - 0
1-10-2016 SJVV JO9-1 - RKMSV JO9-1 3 - 6
1-10-2016 Heythuysen JO9-2 - RKMSV JO9-2 1 - 0
1-10-2016 RKMSV JO9-3 - Liessel JO9-1G 0 - 1
1-10-2016 RKMSV JO9-4 - ZSV JO9-4 1 - 0
1-10-2016 Grashoek JO9-2 - RKMSV JO9-5G 1 - 0
1-10-2016 RKMSV G1 - Heythuysen G2 1 - 2

24-9-2016 RKMSV JO19-1 - Baarlo JO19-1 3 - 1
24-9-2016 RKMSV JO19-2 - ONDO JO19-1 0 - 10
24-9-2016 RKMSV JO17-1 - VV HEBES JO17-1 2 - 2
24-9-2016 RKSVN JO17-1 - RKMSV JO17-2 28 - 0
24-9-2016 BEVO JO15-1G - RKMSV JO15-1 2 - 4
24-9-2016 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-2 0 - 10
24-9-2016 RKMSV JO15-3 - BEVO JO15-2G 7 - 2
24-9-2016 ZSV JO13-2 - RKMSV JO13-1 1 - 3
24-9-2016 Heythuysen JO13-1 - RKMSV JO13-2 8 - 2
24-9-2016 RKMSV JO13-3 - RKSVO JO13-2G 0 - 5
24-9-2016 RKMSV JO13-4G - Heythuysen JO13-2 0 - 11
24-9-2016 Sportclub Irene JO11-3 - RKMSV JO11-1 1 - 2
24-9-2016 RKMSV JO11-2 - NWC JO11-3 0 - 7
24-9-2016 Sparta'18 JO11-4 - RKMSV JO11-3 5 - 2
24-9-2016 RKMSV JO11-4 - FC Oda JO11-6 2 - 2
24-9-2016 RKMSV JO9-1 - Someren JO9-3 9 - 1
24-9-2016 RKMSV JO9-2 - MVC'19 JO9-3 1 - 0
24-9-2016 MVC'19 JO9-4 - RKMSV JO9-3 1 - 1
24-9-2016 Olympia Boys JO9-1 - RKMSV JO9-4 5 - 4
24-9-2016 RKMSV JO9-5G - MVC'19 JO9-7 0 - 1
24-9-2016 RKMSV G1 - ST Spcl Irene/TSC '04 G1 8 - 3

17-9-2016 Heythuysen JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-1 2 - 6
17-9-2016 Venlosche Boys JO19-2 - RKMSV JO19-2 2 - 0
17-9-2016 Neerkandia JO17-1 - RKMSV JO17-1 3 - 0
17-9-2016 RKMSV JO17-2 - Blerick JO17-2 0 - 10
17-9-2016 Sportclub Leeuwen JO15-1 - RKMSV JO15-1 1 - 13
17-9-2016 NWC JO15-3 - RKMSV JO15-2 4 - 4
17-9-2016 RKMSV JO15-3 - Helden JO15-3 1 - 4
17-9-2016 RKMSV JO13-1 - RKSVO JO13-2G 4 - 0
17-9-2016 Heythuysen JO13-1 - RKMSV JO13-2 6 - 0
17-9-2016 RKMSV JO13-3 - ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3G 1 - 4
17-9-2016 Maarheeze JO11-1 - RKMSV JO11-1 4 - 4
17-9-2016 RKMSV JO11-2 - Grashoek JO11-1 4 - 7
17-9-2016 RKMSV JO11-4 - Eindse Boys JO11-2G 3 - 10
17-9-2016 Sparta'18 JO9-2 - RKMSV JO9-1 0 - 6
17-9-2016 RKMSV JO9-2 - RKSVO JO9-2 1 - 0
17-9-2016 RKMSV JO9-3 - BEVO JO9-1 0 - 1
17-9-2016 RKSVO JO9-3 - RKMSV JO9-4 0 - 1
17-9-2016 RKMSV JO9-5G - NWC JO9-7 0 - 1

12-9-2016 RKMSV JO11-3 - Laar JO11-3  1 - 6

10-9-2016 RKMSV JO19-1 - SVC 2000 JO19-1  4 - 0
10-9-2016 RKMSV JO19-2 - Wittenhorst JO19-2  0 - 6
10-9-2016 RKMSV JO17-1 - NWC JO17-2  0 - 3
10-9-2016 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-3 - RKMSV JO17-2  13 - 0
10-9-2016 RKMSV JO15-1 - Vesta JO15-1  4 - 0
10-9-2016 RKMSV JO15-2 - ONDO JO15-1  0 - 5
10-9-2016 FC Oda JO13-2 - RKMSV JO13-1  1 - 8
10-9-2016 RKMSV JO13-2 - ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-2  1 - 4
10-9-2016 Roggel JO13-2 - RKMSV JO13-3  2 - 3
10-9-2016 RKMSV JO13-4G - Neerkandia JO13-1  0 - 29
10-9-2016 RKMSV JO11-1 - NWC JO11-2  4 - 1
10-9-2016 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-4 - RKMSV JO11-2  2 - 12
10-9-2016 FC Oda JO11-4 - RKMSV JO11-4  8 - 1
10-9-2016 RKMSV JO9-1 - RKSVO JO9-1  2 - 2
10-9-2016 Neerkandia JO9-1 - RKMSV JO9-2  8 - 2
10-9-2016 Merefeldia JO9-2 - RKMSV JO9-3  1 - 0
10-9-2016 RKMSV JO9-4 - Neerkandia JO9-2  0 - 1
10-9-2016 Merefeldia JO9-5 - RKMSV JO9-5G  1 - 0

3-9-2016
Helden JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-1  2 - 4

Oefenwedstrijden:
3-9-2016 SHH JO15-4 - RKMSV JO15-3  6 - 1
3-9-2016 RKMSV JO15-1 - Roggel JO15-1  8 - 0
3-9-2016 Sparta'18 JO15-1 - RKMSV JO15-2  onb

31-08-2016 (beker)
Helden JO19-1 - RKMSV JO19-1   2 - 3
  • Alterna Meijel
  • Adriaans
  • Strijbos
  • Verhaegh
  • Vollebregt FD
  • BOHACO
  • Olav Home
  • Lindeboom Bierbrouwerij
  • De Heere van Meijel
  • ST RKMSV/BEVO VR2
  • RKMSV 3
  • RKMSV 4
  • RKMSV 7 (35+1)
  • RKMSV G1
  • RKMSV VR1
  • RKMSV 5
  • RKMSV Veteranen
  • RKMSV JO19-1
  • RKMSV JO19-2
  • RKMSV JO17-1
  • RKMSV JO17-2
  • RKMSV JO15-2
  • RKMSV JO11-1
  • RKMSV JO11-2
  • RKMSV JO09-6
  • RKMSV JO11-3
  • RKMSV JO09-4
  • RKMSV JO15-3
  • De Heere van Meijel
  • Alterna Meijel
  • Adriaans
  • Strijbos
  • Verhaegh
  • Vollebregt FD
  • BOHACO
  • Olav Home
  • InovaMedia
  • Lindeboom Bierbrouwerij
  • Frans Walenberg
  • Van Pol
  • Fier Dakcontrol
  • Kuijpers
  • Multifeed
  • E&M
  • Leverancier tribune stoeltjes
  • AA Drink Utrecht
  • Jac Verstappen
  • Administratiekantoor A3
  • Art de Beauté totaal cosmetique
  • ARTifice
  • Auto Hunnekens
  • Auto Sijben
  • Auto Veugen Ospel
  • Autobedrijf Vercoulen
  • Autobedrijf van Ninhuys
  • Autobedrijf Gielen
  • Autorijschool JosJos
  • Hermans & Houtappels
  • Autoschade de Noordervaart
  • Bakkerij Broekmans Meijel
  • Bakkerij Kessels
  • De Heitrak Beton
  • NR Tegelwerken
  • Philipsen Bouw
  • Bouwservice Hoebergen
  • Café De Muzikant
  • Peel en Maas Electronics
  • Café-Restaurant Boszicht
  • Café-Restaurant Colé
  • Cafetaria 't Pelmke
  • Camping Frerichsoord
  • Eric Berben
  • Coolen-Pluijm Meijel
  • Camperplaats Nieuwehof
  • Dekclo Voegen & Gevelreiniging
  • DHZ Garage Vissers
  • Dierenartsenpraktijk Meijel
  • Dikker BV
  • Drukkerij van Kessel
  • Electrotechniek van Enckevort
  • Kleuskens Asten
  • van Enckevort BV
  • Eye on Sign
  • Club van 50
  • Fysio & Manuele therapie
  • Peter Haazen V.O.F.
  • Hegawa Pipeline Products
  • HKI All Office
  • Hoveniersbedrijf  Johan van Asdonk
  • Hubo DHZ Centrum Hermans
  • Inbouwcenter Strijbos
  • Coppers en Partners Makelaardij
  • JMS Flightcases
  • Logopedische Praktijk Stappers - Naus
  • Kanters Grondontwikkeling
  • Kapelkeshof Grashoek
  • Kapsalon Korsten
  • Kapsolon Trines
  • Komhoff Sanitair Meijel
  • Lemmen Parket
  • Loonbedrijf Broens
  • Maison Makelaardij
  • Manders Bouwmarkt
  • Mans Machines Weert
  • Meuwissen Boomverzorging
  • Tom Bakker Woningstoffering
  • Oranje Hotel Meijel
  • PartyService Hans Janssen
  • PartyVerhuur d'n Hangtafel
  • WP Haton BV
  • Refra Bouw Kessel
  • Ride Bike Fietsspecialist
  • Rozenberg Bouwcontrol
  • Sanitair & Tegelcentrum Weert
  • Schriks Konfektie
  • De groenteboerderij
  • ’t Ijshofje Meijel
  • Slakas Veranda Bouw
  • Autosloperij De Boortoren
  • Slopersbedrijf Verberne
  • Spitters Automobielen en Schade Ospel
  • René Gorts Stucadoor- en Spuitwerk
  • Stille Wille Meijel BV
  • Stratenmakersbedrijf J. v.d. Beuken
  • Gorts Green products
  • Math Peeters
  • Jules de Corte Fietsen
  • Floral Dance Art
  • Summa Adviesgroep
  • Tegel en Marmerwerken Leon Engels
  • Fysio Centrum Meijel
  • Verkoelen Groep Beringe
  • Verstappen Schildersbedrijf
  • Verstappen Woninginrichting
  • VHS Hekwerken
  • VitaminWater.nl Bunnik
  • Voegersbedrijf Emiel Timmermans
  • Winkelmolen EP
  • RoMa Evenementenbureau
  • Bouwmaterialen Neerkant
  • Domolusso
RKMSV Meijel - Sportpak "De Starte" - Heufkesweg 29 - Tel. 0774662106