Programma 2019 / 2020

                      RKMSV 1, 4E KLASSE 4E

22 SEPTEMBER           FC ODA 1 - RKMSV 1
29 SEPTEMBER           RKMSV 1 - S.V. LAAR 1
6 OKTOBER               NEERKANDIA 1 - RKMSV 1
13 OKTOBER             SJVV 1 - RKMSV 1
20 OKTOBER             RKMSV 1 - FC CRANENDONCK 1
27 OKTOBER             MAARHEEZE 1 - RKMSV 1
3 NOVEMBER              RKMSV 1 - BRUHEZE 1
10 NOVEMBER            RKMSV 1 - LIEROP 1
24 NOVEMBER            DESM 1 - RKMSV 1
1 DECEMBER              RKMSV 1 - ONDO 1
8 DECEMBER              DOSL 1 - RKMSV 1
15 DECEMBER            RKMSV 1 - GRASHOEK 1
26 JANARI 1              SSE 1 - RKMSV 1
2 FEBRUARI               RKMSV 1 - MAARHEEZE 1
9 FEBRUARI               RKMSV 1 - SJVV 1
16 FEBRUARI             LIEROP 1 - RKMSV 1
8 MAART                   RKMSV 1 - NEERKANDIA 1
15 MAART                 FC CRANENDONCK 1 - RKMSV 1
22 MAART                 BRUHEZE 1 - RKMSV 1
29 MAART                 RKMSV 1 - DESM
5 APRIL                    GRASHOEK 1 - RKMSV 1
19 APRIL                   RKMSV 1 - DOSL 1
26 APRIL                   S.V. LAAR 1 - RKMSV 1
10 MEI                      RKMSV 1 - SSE 1
17 MEI                      ONDO 1 - RKMSV 1
24 MEI                      RKMSV 1 - FC ODA 1

                      rkmsv 2, reserve 3e klasse 3D

29 SEPTEMBER           SPORTCLUB SUSTEREN 3 - RKMSV 2
6 OKTOBER               RKMSV 2 - S.V. ARGO 2
13 OKTOBER              DES SWALMEN 2 - RKMSV 2
27 OKTOBER              RKMSV 2 - ORANJE BLAUW ´15  2
3 NOVEMBER              RKSVO 2 - RKMSV  2
10 NOVEMBER             BREVENDIA 2 - RKMSV 2
17 NOVEMBER             RKMSV 2 - ROGGEL 2
24 NOVEMBER             SHH 3 - RKMSV 2
1 DECEMBER               RKMSV 2 - SITTARD 2
8 DECEMBER               RKMSV 2 - MEREFELDIA 3
9 FEBRUARI                RKMSV 2 - BREVENDIA 2
16 FEBRUARI              ROGGEL 2 - RKMSV 2
8 MAART                    RKMSV 2 - DES SWALMEN 2
15 MAART                   S.V. ARGO 2 - RKMSV 2
29 MAART                   RKMSV 2 - RKSVO 2
5 APRIL                      SITTARD 2 - RKMSV 2
19 APRIL                    MEREFELDIA 3 - RKMSV 2
10 MEI                        RKMSV 2 +- SPORTCLUB SUSTEREN 3
17 MEI                        ORANJE BLAUW ´15 2 - RKMSV 2
24 MEI                        RKMSV 2 - SHH 3

                     RKMSV 3, 5E KLASSE 08

22 SEPTEMB                 RKMSV 3 - NWC 6
29 SEPTEMBER              WILHELMINA '08  2 - RKMSV 3
6 OKTOBER                  RKMSV 3 - RKESV 2
13 OKTOBER                ENDSE BOYS 2 - RKMSV 3
27 OKTOBER                RKMSV 3 - FC ODA 3
3 NOVEMBER                 S.V. LAAR 4 - RKMSV 3
10 NOVEMBER               MEREFELDIA 4 - RKMSV 3
17 NOVEMBER               RKMSV 3 - VV GKC/RKHVC 2
24 NOVEMBER               RKMSV 3 - MMC WEERT 4
1 DECEMBER                 S V SOMEREN 7 - RKMSV 3
8 DECEMBER                 RKMSV 3 - RKSVO 3
2 FEBRUARI                  NWC 6 - RKMSV 3
9 FEBRUARI                  RKMSV 3 - MEREFELDIA 4
16 FEBRUARI                RKMSV 3 - EINDSE BOYS 2
8 MAART                      RKESV 2 - RKMSV 3
15 MAART                    RKMSV 3 - S.V. LAAR 4
29 MAART                    RKSVO 3 - RKMSV 3
5 APRIL                       RKMSV 3 - S.V. SOMEREN 7
19 APRIL                     VV GKC/RKHVC 2 - RKMSV 3
10 MEI                         FC ODA 3 - RKMSV 3
17 MEI                         RKMSV 3 - WILHELMINA '08  2
24 MEI                         MMC WEERT 4 - RKMSV 3

                      RKMSV 4, 6E KLASSE 13

22 SEPTEMB                 RKMSV 4 - RKVB 2
29 SEPTEMBER              MMC WEERT 6 - RKMSV 4
6 OKTOBER                  DESM 5 - RKMSV 4
13 OKTOBER                RKMSV 4 - SVVH 2
27 OKTOBER                MEREFELDIA 6 - RKMSV 4
3 NOVEMBER                RKMSV 4 - RKSVO 5
10 NOVEMBER              HELDEN 7 - RKMSV 4
17 NOVEMBER              RKMSV 4 - CRESCENTIA 2
24 NOVEMBER              PANNINGEN 5 - RKMSV 4
1 DECEMBER                RKSVV 3 - RKMSV 4
8 DECEMBER                RKMSV 4 - SHH 6
2 FEBRUARI                 RKVB 2 - RKMSV 4
9 FEBRUARI                 RKMSV 4 - HELDEN 7
16 FEBRUARI               SVVH 2 - RKMSV 4
8 MAARFT                    RKMSV 4 - MMC WEERT 6
15 MAART                    RKMSV 4 - PANNINGEN 5
29 MAART                    RKSVO 5 -RKMSV 4
5 APRIL                       RKMSV RKESV 3
19 APRIL                     CRESCENTIA 2 - RKMSV 4
10 MEI                        RKMSV 4 - DESM 5
17 MEI                        RKMSV 4 - MEREFELDIA 6
24 MEI                        SHH 6 - RKMSV 4

                        RKMSV 5, 6E KLASSE 19

22 SEPTEMBER               KONINGLUST 3 - RKMSV 5
29 SEPTEMBER               RKMSV 5 - MVC '19  3
6 OKTOBER                   VV KESSEL 4 - RKMSV 5
13 OKTOBER                 RKMSV 5 - PANNINGEN 4
27 OKTOBER                 REUVER 6 - RKMSV 5
3 NOVEMBER                  RKMSV 5 - RKSVN 4
10 NOVEMBER                RKMSV 5 - GRASHOEK 4
17 NOVEMBER                HELDEN 6 -RKMSV 5
24 NOVEMBER                RKMSV 5 - SPORTCLUB IRENE 8
1 DECEMBER                  BEVO 3 - RKMSV 5
8 DECEMBER                  BAARLO 6 - KMSWV 5
2 FEBRUARI                   RKMSV 5 - KONINGSLUST 3
9 FEBRUARI                   GRASHOEK 4 - RKMSV 5
16 FEBRUARI                 RKMSV 5 - HELDEN 6
8 MAART                       MVC '19 6 - RKMSV 5
15 MAART                     RKMSV 5 - VV KESSEL 4
29 MAART                     SPORTCLUB IRENE 8 - RKMSV 5
5 APRIL                        RKMSV 5 - BEVO 3
19 APRIL                      RKMSV 5 - BAARLO 6
10 MEI                          PANNINGEN 4 - RKMSV 5
17 MEI                          RKMSV 5 - REUVER 6
24 MEI                          RKSVN 4 - RKMSV 5

                              

                      RKMSV 35 + 1, 1e klasse 5

22 SEPTEMBE               BREVENDIA 35 + 2 - RKMSV 35+ 1 
29 SEPTEMBER             RKMSV 35 + 1 -  MMC WEERT 35 + 2
6 OKTOBER                  RKMSV 35 + 1 - ALTWEERTERHEIDE 35 + 1
13 OKTOBER                DESM 35 + 2 - RKMSV 35 + 1
3 NOVEMBER                BOUKOUL 35 + 1 - RKMSV 35 + 1
10 NOVEMBER              RKMSV 35 + 1 - RKSVO 35 + 2
24 NOVEMBER              RKMSV 35 + 1 - SLEKKER BOYS 35 + 1
1 DECEMBER                RKMSV 35 + 1 - FC ODA 35 + 2
8 DECEMBER                SVVH 35 + 1 - RKMSV 35 + 1
2 FEBRUARI                 RKMSV 35 + 1 - BREVENDIA 35 + 2
9 FEBRUARI                 RKSVO 35 + 2 - RKMSV 35 + 1
8 MAART                     ALTWEERTERHEIDE 35 + 1 - RKMSV 35 + 1
15 MAART                    SLEKKER BOYS 35 + 1 - RKMSV 35 + 1
29 MAART                    RKMSV 35 + 1 - SVVH 35 + 1
5 APRIL                       FC ODA 35 + 2 - RKMSV 35 + 1
19 APRIL                     RKMSV 35 + 1 - DESM35 + 2
10 MEI                        MMC WEERT 35 + 2 - RKMSV 35 + 1
24 MEI                        RKMSV 35 + 1 - BOUKOUL 35 + 1

     

                     RKMSV VR 1, 3E KLASSE 3 g

22 SEPTEMBER             RKHBS VR 1 - RKMSV VR 1
29 SEPTEMBER             RKMSV VR 1 - EFC VR 1
6 OKTOBER                 RKMSV VR 1 - SVC 2000 VR 1
13 OKTOBER                FC CRANENDONCK VR 1- RKMSV VR 1
27 OKTOBER                RKMSV VR 1 - EINDSE BOYS VR 1
3 NOVEMBER                KEER VR 1 - RKMSV VR 1
10 NOVEMBER              RKMSV VR 1 - SVO FORTUNA ´54 VR 2
17 NOVEMBER              FC CRANENDONCK VR 1 / RKMSV VR 1
24 NOVEMBER              RKMSV VR 1 - ST BV SOMEREN - NWC VR 2
1 DECEMBER                RKMSV VR 1 - BAARLO VR 1
8 DECEMBER                GELDROP VR 1 - RKMSV VR 1
2 FEBRUARI                 RKMSV VR 1 - RKHBS VR 1
9 FEBRUARI                 SVO FORTNA ´54 VR 2 - RKMSV VR 1
16 FEBRUARI               RKMSV VR 1 - AMSTENRADE VR 1
8 MAART                     SVC 2000 VR 1 - RKMSV VR 1
15 MART                     ST BV SOMEREN - NWC VR 2 - RKMSV VR 1
29 MAART                   RKMSV VR 1 - GELDROP VR 1
5 APRIL                      BAARLO VR 1 - RKMSV VR 1
19 APRIL                     RKMSV VR 1 - FC CRANENDONCK VR 1
10 MEI                        EFC VR 1 - RKMSV VR 1
17 MEI                        EINDSE BOYS VR 1 - RKMSV VR 1
24 MEI                        RKMSV VR 1 - KEER VR 1

                         RKMSV VR 2 , 6EKLASSE 2

22 SEPTEMBE               RKMSV VR 2 - RKVB VR 1
2   OKTOBER                RKAVC VR 1 - RKMSV VR 2
13 OKTOBER                RKMSV VR 2 - MEREFELDIA VR 1
3 NOVEMBER                RKMSV VR 2 - ROGGEL VR 1
10 NOVEMBER              SHH VR 2 - RKMSV VR 2
17 NOVEMBER              RKMSV VR 2 - DESM VR 1
24 NOVEMBER              VERITAS VR 1 - RKMSV VR 2
1 DECEMBER                EINDSE BOYS VR 2 - RKMSV VR 2
8 DECEMBER                RKMSV VR 2 - ST FC ROERDALEN / SVH ´39 VR 1
2 FEBRUARI                 RKVB VR 1 - RKMSV VR 2
9 FEBRUARI                 RKMSV VR 2 -/ SHH VR 2
16 FEBRUARI               mEREFELDIA VR 1 - RKMSV VR 2
8 MAART                     RKMSV VR 2 - RKAVC VR 1
15 MAART                    RKMSV VR 2 - VERITAS VR 1
29 MAART                    ROGGEL VR 1 - RKMSV VR 2
5 APRIL                       RKMSV VR 2 - EINDSE BOYS VR 2
19 APRIL                     DESM VR 1 - RKMSV VR 2
24 MEI                        ST FC ROERDALEN-SVH´39 VR 1- RKMSV VR 2

 


             
                

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Naar overzicht
  • Multifeed
  • Alterna Meijel
  • Adriaans
  • Beer and Beefs Heusden
  • Vollebregt FD
  • BOHACO
  • Olav Home
  • Eye on Sign
  • Lindeboom Bierbrouwerij
  • Frans Walenberg
  • De Heere van Meijel
  • RKMSV Old stars - Wandelvoetbal
  • ST RKMSV/BEVO VR2
  • RKMSV 3
  • RKMSV 4
  • RKMSV 6
  • RKMSV 7 (35+1)
  • RKMSV G1
  • RKMSV 5
  • RKMSV Veteranen
  • RKMSV JO19-1
  • RKMSV JO17-1
  • RKMSV JO17-2
  • RKMSV JO15-2
  • RKMSV JO13-1
  • RKMSV JO11-1
  • RKMSV JO11-2
  • RKMSV JO09-6
  • RKMSV JO11-3
  • RKMSV JO09-4
  • RKMSV JO13-2
  • RKMSV JO15-3
  • De Heere van Meijel
  • Multifeed
  • Alterna Meijel
  • Adriaans
  • Beer and Beefs Heusden
  • Vollebregt FD
  • BOHACO
  • Olav Home
  • Eye on Sign
  • Inova
  • Lindeboom Bierbrouwerij
  • Frans Walenberg
  • Van Pol
  • PRFRM77 Sports Institute
  • Kuijpers
  • E&M
  • Die-Sign Meijel
  • Leverancier tribune stoeltjes
  • Strijbos Constructie
  • AA Drink Utrecht
  • Jac Verstappen
  • Administratiekantoor A3
  • Art de Beauté totaal cosmetique
  • SportHelden
  • Auto Hunnekens
  • Auto Sijben
  • Auto Veugen Ospel
  • Autobedrijf Vercoulen
  • Autobedrijf van Ninhuys
  • Autobedrijf Gielen
  • Autorijschool JosJos
  • Woodapple
  • Autoschade de Noordervaart
  • Bakkerij Broekmans Meijel
  • Dikke Mik
  • De Heitrak Beton
  • NR Tegelwerken
  • Philipsen Bouw
  • Bouwservice Hoebergen
  • Café De Muzikant
  • Peel en Maas Electronics
  • Café-Restaurant Boszicht
  • Café-Restaurant Colé
  • Cafetaria 't Pelmke
  • Camping Frerichsoord
  • Eric Berben
  • Coolen-Pluijm Meijel
  • Camperplaats Nieuwehof
  • Dekclo Voegen & Gevelreiniging
  • DHZ Garage Vissers
  • Dierenartsenpraktijk Meijel
  • Dikker BV
  • Drukkerij van Kessel
  • Electrotechniek van Enckevort
  • Kleuskens Asten
  • van Enckevort BV
  • Club van 50
  • Fysio & Manuele therapie
  • Peter Haazen V.O.F.
  • Hegawa Pipeline Products
  • HKI All Office
  • Hoveniersbedrijf  Johan van Asdonk
  • Hubo DHZ Centrum Hermans
  • Inbouwcenter Strijbos
  • Coppers en Partners Makelaardij
  • Dennis Schers Stucwerken
  • Logopedische Praktijk Stappers - Naus
  • Kanters Grondontwikkeling
  • Kapelkeshof Grashoek
  • Kapsalon Korsten
  • Kapsolon Trines
  • Komhoff Sanitair Meijel
  • Lemmen Parket
  • Loonbedrijf Broens
  • Maison Makelaardij
  • Manders Bouwmarkt
  • Mans Machines Weert
  • Eenmaal Andermaal kringloopwinkel
  • Kampeerbos de Simonshoek
  • Meuwissen Boomverzorging
  • Tom Bakker Woningstoffering
  • Oranje Hotel Meijel
  • PartyService Hans Janssen
  • PartyVerhuur d'n Hangtafel
  • WP Haton BV
  • Refra Bouw Kessel
  • YD Security
  • Ride Bike Fietsspecialist
  • Rozenberg Bouwcontrol
  • Sanitair & Tegelcentrum Weert
  • Schriks Konfektie
  • Raijmakers Bouw
  • ’t IJshofje Meijel
  • Slakas Veranda Bouw
  • Autosloperij De Boortoren
  • Slopersbedrijf Verberne
  • Spitters Automobielen en Schade Ospel
  • René Gorts Stucadoor- en Spuitwerk
  • Stille Wille Meijel BV
  • Stratenmakersbedrijf J. v.d. Beuken
  • Gorts Green products
  • Math Peeters
  • Jules de Corte Fietsen
  • Floral Dance Art
  • Summa Adviesgroep
  • Tegel en Marmerwerken Leon Engels
  • Fysio Centrum Meijel
  • Gastrobar D'n Burgeméster
  • Verkoelen Groep Beringe
  • Verstappen Schildersbedrijf
  • Verstappen Woninginrichting
  • VHS Hekwerken
  • VitaminWater.nl Bunnik
  • Voegersbedrijf Emiel Timmermans
  • Winkelmolen EP
  • RoMa Evenementenbureau
  • Bouwmaterialen Neerkant
  • Snijders Stucadoorsbedrijf
  • Rugcentrum Peel en Maas
  • Domolusso
RKMSV Meijel - Sportpak "De Starte" - Heufkesweg 29 - Tel. 0774662106 - Privacyverklaring