Indeling en programma overige elftallen

RKMSV VR 1      3E KLASSE E

SVO FORTUNA '54 VR 2
DBS VR 2
RKMSV VR 1
RKSV HEEZE VR 1
STICHTING HELDEN/PANNINGEN /ECHGEL/ BEVO VR 1
ZSV VR 1
BREVENDIA VR 1
STICHTING SNA / MBC '13 VR 1
KEER VR 1
VV SCHAESBERG VR 1
SVC 2000 VR 1
WITTENHORST VR 1

PROGRAMMA  
24 SEPTEMBER         RKMSV VR 1                 - KEER VR 1
1  OKTOBER            VV SCHAESBERG VR 1    - RKMSV VR 1
8  OKTOBER            ZSV VR 1                     - RKMSV VR 1
15 OKTOBER           RKMSV VR 1                 - DBS VR 2
29 OKTOBER           RKSV HEEZE VR 1          - RKMSV VR 1
5   NOVEMBER         RKMSV VR 1                 - SVO FORTUNA '54 VR 2
12 NOVEMBER         RKMSV VR 1                  - ST HELDEN ETC VR 1
19 NOVEMBER         SVC 2000 VR 1              - RKMSV VR 1
26 NOVEMBER         RKMSV VR 1                  - BREVENDIA VR 1
3   DECEMBER         ST SNA / MBC '13 VR 1   - RKMSV VR 1
10 DECEMBER         RKMSV VR 1                  - WITTENHORST VR 1
25 FEBRUARI          DBS VR 2                      - RKMSV VR 1
4   MAART              RKMSV VR 1                  - ZSV VR 1
11 MAART              SVO FORTUNA '54 VR 2   - RKMSV VR 1
18 MAART              RKMSV VR 1                  - RKSV HEEZE VR 1
25 MAART              BREVENDIA VR 1            - RKMSV VR 1
8   APRIL               RKMSV VR 1                  - VV SCHAESBERG VR 1
15 APRIL                KEER VR 1                    - RKMSV VR 1
22 ARIL                 RKMSV VR 1                  - SVC 2000 VR 1
13 MEI                   ST HELDEN ETC  VR 1     - RKMSV VR 1
20 MEI                   RKMSV VR 1                 - ST SNA / MBC '13 VR 1
27 MEI                   WITTENHORST VR 1      - RKMSV VR 1 


 

STICHTING RKMSV / BEVO VR 2  6E KLASSE 04

BREVENDIA VR 2
EINDSE BOYS VR 2
FC ODA VR 1
MMC WEERT VR 1
NWC VR 3
ONDO VR 1
ROGGEL VR 1
SJVV VR 2
STICHTING LAAR / MEREFELDIA VR 1
STICHTING LIEROP /SSE VR
STICHTING RKMSV / BEVO VR 2
SOMEREN VR 2

PROGRAMMA

24 SEPTEMBER   RKMSV CS VR 2       - EINDSE BOYS VR 2
1   OKTOBER     ONDO VR 1             - RKMSV CS VR 2
8   OKTOBER     RKMSV CS VR 2       - SOMEREN/NWC VR 4
15 OKTOBER     LAAR VR 1               - RKMSV CS VR 2
29 OKTOBER     RKMSV CR VR 2       - LIEROP/SSE VR 1
5   NOVEMBER   MMC WEERT VR 1     - RKMSV CS VR 2
12 NOVEMBER   RKMSV CR VR 2        - FC ODA VR 1
19 NOVEMBER   NWC/SOMEREN VR 3  - RKMSV CS VR 2
26 NOVEMBER   RKMSV CR VR 2        - ROGGEL VR 1
3   DECEMBER   SJVV VR 2                - RKMSV CS VR 2
10 DECEMBER   RKMSV CS VR 2         - BREVENDIA VR 2
25 FEBRUARI    RKMSV CS VR 2         - LAAR VR 1
4   MAART        SOMEREN/NWC VR 4  - RKMSV CS VR 2
11 MAART        RKMSV CS VR 2         - MMC WEERT VR 1
18 MAART        LIEROP/SSE  VR 1      - RKMSV CS VR 2
25 MAART        ROGGEL VR 1            - RKMSV CS VR 2
8   APRIL         RKMSV CS VR 2         - ONDO VR 1
15 APRIL         EINDSE BOYS VR 2      - RKMSV CS VR 2
22 APRIL         RKMSV CS VR 2          - NWC / SOMEREN VR 3
13 MEI            FC ODA VR 1              - RKMSV CS VR 2
21 MEI            RKMSV CS VR 2          - SJVV VR 2
27 MEI            BREVENDIA VR 2         - RKMSV CS VR 2

RKMSV 2  RESERVE 3E KLASSE 3E

BREVENDIA 2
WILHELMINA '08 2
MIFANO 2
NEERKANDIA 2
SSE 2
RKSVO 2
RKMSV 2
SOMEREN 4
NWC 4
FC ODA 2
BRUHEZE 2
SC HELMONDIA 2

PROGRAMMA

24 SEPTEMBER        SSE 2                   - RKMSV 2
1   OKTOBER          RKMSV 2               - BREVENDIA 2
8   OKTOBER          FC ODA 2              - RKMSV 2
15 OKTOBER          RKMSV 2               - NEERKANDIA 2
29 OKTOBER          SOMEREN 4            - RKMSV 2
5   NOVEMBER         RKMSV 2               - SC HELMONDIA 2
12 NOVEMBER         RKSVO 2               - RKMSV 2
19 NOVEMBER         RKMSV 2               - WILHELMINA '08  2
26 NOVEMBER         MIFANO 2              - RKMSV 2
3   DECEMBER         RKMSV 2               - BRUHEZE 2
10 DECEMBER         NWC 4                  - RKMSV 2
25 FEBRUARI          NEERKANDIA 2        - RKMSV 2
4   MAART              RKMSV 2               - FC ODA 2
11 MAART              SC HELMONDIA 2    - RKMSV 2
18 MAART              RKMSV 2               - SOMEREN 4
25 MAART              RKMSV 2               - MIFANO 2
8   APRIL               BREVENDIA 2         - RKMSV 2
15 APRIL               RKMSV 2               - SSE 2
22 APRIL               WILHELMINA '08 2  - RKMSV 2
13 MEI                   RKMSV 2               - RKSVO 2
21 MEI                   BRUHEZE 2            - RKMSV 2
27 MEI                   RKMSV 2               - NWC 4

 

RKMSV 3    5E KLASSE 10

BEVO 3
BLERICK 5
EGCHEL 3
GRASHOEK 2
HELDEN 4
KWIEK VENLO 5
MVC '19 4
PANNINGEN 4
RKMS 3
RKSVN 2
ST HELENAVEEN / GRIENDTSVEEN 2
SPORTCLUB IRENE 5

PROGRAMMA

24 SEPTEMBER          GRASHOEK 2             - RKMSV 3
1   OKTOBER            RKMSV 3                   - BLERICK 5
8   OKTOBER            RKMSV 3                   - SPORTCLUB IRENE 5
15 OKTOBER            KWIEK VENLO 5          - RKMSV 3
29 OKTOBER            RKMSV 3                   - BEVO 3
5   NOVEMBER          HELDEN 4                   - RKMSV 3
12 NOVEMBER          EGCHEL 3                   - RKMSV 3
19 NOVEMBER          RKMSV 3                    - PANNINGEN 4
26 NOVEMBER          ST HELENAVEEN/ GR 2  - RKMSV 3
3   DECEMBER          RKMSV 3                    - RKSVN 2
10 DECEMBER          MVC '19  4                 - RKMSV 3
25 FEBRUARI           RKMSV 3                    - kWIEK vENLO 5
4   MAART               SPORTCLUB IRENE 5    - RKMSV 3
11 MAART               RKMSV 3                    - HELDEN 4
18 MAART               BEVO 3                      - RKMSV 3
25 MAART               RKMSV 3                    - ST HELENAVEEN / GRIENDTSVEEN 2
8   APRIL                BLERICK 5                  - RKMSV 3
15 APRIL                RKMSV 3                    - GRASHOEK 2
22 APRIL                PANNINGEN 4              - RKMSV 3
13 MEI                   RKMSV 3                    - EGCHEL 3
21 MEI                   RKSVN 2                     - RKMSV 3
27 MEI                   RKMSV 3                    - MVC '19  4 

RKMSV 4  6E KLASSE 18

BEVO 4
EGCHEL 4
GRASHOEK 3
HELDEN 7
KONIGSLUST 3
MVC ´19  7
NEERKANDIA 3
PANNINGEN 5
RKMSV 4
RKSVO 6
ST HELENAVEEN / GRIENDTSVEEN 3
ZSV 7

PROGRAMMA

24 SEPTEMBER           RKMSV 4                - ST HELENAVEEN / GRIENDTSVEEN 3
1   OKTOBER             KONINGSLUST 3      - RKMSV 4
8   OKTOBER             RKMSV 4                - NEERKANDIA 3
15 OKTOBER             PANNINGEN 5          - RKMSV 4
29 OKTOBER             RKMSV 4                - EGCHEL 4
5   NOVEMBER           MVC '19  7              - RKMSV 4
12 NOVEMBER           RKMSV 4                 - VV KESSEL 3
19 NOVEMBER           GRASHOEK 3           -  RKMSV 4
26 NOVEMBER           RKMSV 4                 - BEVO 4
3   DECEMBER           HELDEN 7                - RKMSV 4
10 DECEMBER           RKMSV 4                 - RKSVO 6
25 FEBRUARI            RKMSV 4                 - PANNINGEN 5
4   MAART                NEERKANDIA 3         - RKMSV 4
11 MAART                RKMSV 3                 - MVC  '19  7
18 MAART                EGCHEL 4                - RKMSV 4
25 MAART                BEVO 4                   - RKMSV 4
8   APRIL                 RKMSV 4                - KONINGSLUST 3
15 APRIL                 ST HELENAVEEN/GR 3- RKMSV 4
22 APRIL                 RKMSV 4                 - GRASHOEK 3
13 MEI                    VV KESSEL 3             - RKMSV 4
21 MEI                    RKMSV 4                  - HELDEN 7
27 MEI                    RKSVO 6                  - RKMSV 4

RKMSV 5   5E KLASSE 17

FC ODA 4
GRASHOEK 4
HAELEN 4
HEYTHUYSEN 4
KONINGSLUST 4
NEERKANDIA 4
PANNINGEN 6
RKMSV 5
RKSVN 4
ROGGEL 5
SVVH 2

PROGRAMMA

24 SEPTEMBER       RKMSV 5            - HEYTHUYSEN 4
1   OKTOBER         KONINGSLUST 4  - RKMSV 5
8   OKTOBER         RKMSV 5            - HAELEN 4
15 OKTOBER         PANNINGEN 6       - RKMSV 5
29 OKTOBER         RKMSV 5             - ROGGEL 5
5   NOVEMBER       RKSVN 4              - RKMSV 5
12 NOVEMBER       RKMSV 5              - FC ODA 4
19 NOVEMBER       GRASHOEK 4        - RKMSV 5
3   DECEMBER       NEERKANDIA 4      - RKMSV 5
10 DECEMBER       RKMSV 5              - SVVH 2
25 FEBRUARI        RKMSV 5              - PANNINGEN 6
4   MAART            HAELEN 4             - RKMSV 5
11 MAART            RKMSV 5              - RKSVN 4
18 MAART            ROGGEL 5            - RKMSV 5
8   APRIL             RKMSV 5              - KONINGSLUST 4
15 APRIL             HEYTHUYSEN 4      - RKMSV 5
22 APRIL             RKMSV 5              - GRASHOEK 4
13 MEI                FC ODA 4             - RKMSV 5
21 MEI                RKMSV 5               - NEERKANDIA 4
27 MEI                SVVH 2                 - RKMSV 5

RKMSV 6  6E KLASSE 31

HVV HELMOND 3
LIESSEL 3
MULO 7
MILHEZER BOYS 4
NWC 10
ONDO 4
OLYMIPA BOYS 3
RKMSV 6
SPV 3
SSE 4
SVSH 4
SOMEREN 13

PROGRAMMA

24 SEPTEMBER          RKMSV 6                   - ONDO 4
1   OKTOBER            SVSH 4                     - RKMSV 6
8   OKTOBER            RKMSV 6                   - OLYMPIA BOYS 3
15 OKTOBER            LIESSEL 3                  - RKMSV 6
29 OKTOBER            RKMSV 6                   - HVV HELMOND 3
5   NOVEMBER          SC HELMONDIA 7        - RKMSV 6
12 NOVEMBER          RKMSV 6                    - SPV 3
19 NOVEMBER          NWC 10                     - RKMSV 6
26 NOVEMBER          RKMSV 6                    - SSE 4
3   DECEMBER          MILHEEZER BOYS 4      - RKMSV 6
10 DECEMBER          RKMSV 6                    - SOMEREN 13
25 FEBRUARI           RKMSV 6                    - LIESSEL 3
4   MAART               OLYMPIA BOYS 3        - RKMSV 6
11 MAART               RKMSV 6                    - SC HELMONDIA 7
18 MAART               HVV HELMOND 3          - RKMSV 6
25 MAART               SSE 4                         - RKMSV 6
8   APRIL                RKMSV 6                     - SVSH 4
15 APRIL                ONDO 4                      - RKMSV 6
22 APRIL                RKMSV 6                     - NWC 10
13 MEI                   SPV 3                         - RKMSV 6
21 MEI                   RKMSV 6                     - MILHEEZER BOYS 4
27 MEI                   SOMEREN 13                - RKMSV 6

         

 

RKMSV 35+1   1E KLASSE 4

DESM 35+1
EIJNDSE BOYS 35 +1
FC ODA 35+1
MEREFELDIA 35 + 1
RKESV 35 + 1
RKMSV 35 + 1
SVC 2000  35 + 1
SVVH 35 + 1
SWALMEN 35 + 1
vv GKC - RKHVC 35 + 2

PROGRAMMA

24 SEPTEMBER          RKESV 35 + 1            - RKMSV 35 + 1
1   OKTOBER            RKMSV 35 + 1           - VV GKC / RKHVC 35 + 1
8   OKTOBER            SVC 2000  35 + 1      - RKMSV 35 + 1
15 OKTOBER            RKMSV 35 +1            - MEREFELDIA 35 + 1
29 OKTOBER            SVVH 35 + 1             - RKMSV 35 + 1
5   NOVEMBER           RKMSV 35 + 1          - EINDSE BOYS 35 + 1
12 NOVEMBER           FC ODA 35 + 1          - RKMSV 35 + 1
19 NOVEMBER           RKMSV 35 + 1           - SWALMEN 35 + 1
3   DECEMBER           RKMSV 35 + 1           - DESM 35 + 1
25 FEBRUARI            MEREFELDIA 35 + 1    - RKMSV 35 + 1
4   MAART                RKMSV 35 + 1           - SVC 2000 35 + 1
11 MAART                EINDSE BOYS 35 + 1   - RKMSV 35 + 1
18 MAART                RKMSV 35 + 1            - SVVH 35 + 1
8   APRIL                 VV GKC/RKHVC 35 + 1 - RKMSV 35 + 1
15 APRIL                 RKMSV 35 + 1             - RKESV 35 + 1
22 APRIL                 SWALMEN 35 + 1         - RKMSV 35 + 1
13 MEI                    RKMSV 35 + 1             - RKHVC 35 + 1
21 MEI                    DESM 35 + 1               - RKMSV 35 + 1

 

 

 

 

 

 


Naar overzicht
  • Alterna Meijel
  • Adriaans
  • Strijbos
  • Vollebregt FD
  • BOHACO
  • Olav Home
  • Lindeboom Bierbrouwerij
  • De Heere van Meijel
  • ST RKMSV/BEVO VR2
  • RKMSV 3
  • RKMSV 4
  • RKMSV 7 (35+1)
  • RKMSV G1
  • RKMSV VR1
  • RKMSV 5
  • RKMSV Veteranen
  • RKMSV JO19-1
  • RKMSV JO19-2
  • RKMSV JO17-1
  • RKMSV JO17-2
  • RKMSV JO15-2
  • RKMSV JO11-1
  • RKMSV JO11-2
  • RKMSV JO09-6
  • RKMSV JO11-3
  • RKMSV JO09-4
  • RKMSV JO15-3
  • De Heere van Meijel
  • Alterna Meijel
  • Adriaans
  • Strijbos
  • Vollebregt FD
  • BOHACO
  • Olav Home
  • InovaMedia
  • Lindeboom Bierbrouwerij
  • Frans Walenberg
  • Van Pol
  • Fier Dakcontrol
  • Kuijpers
  • Multifeed
  • E&M
  • Die-Sign Meijel
  • Leverancier tribune stoeltjes
  • AA Drink Utrecht
  • Jac Verstappen
  • Administratiekantoor A3
  • Art de Beauté totaal cosmetique
  • ARTifice
  • Auto Hunnekens
  • Auto Sijben
  • Auto Veugen Ospel
  • Autobedrijf Vercoulen
  • Autobedrijf van Ninhuys
  • Autobedrijf Gielen
  • Autorijschool JosJos
  • Woodapple
  • Autoschade de Noordervaart
  • Bakkerij Broekmans Meijel
  • Bakkerij Kessels
  • De Heitrak Beton
  • NR Tegelwerken
  • Philipsen Bouw
  • Bouwservice Hoebergen
  • Café De Muzikant
  • Peel en Maas Electronics
  • Café-Restaurant Boszicht
  • Café-Restaurant Colé
  • Cafetaria 't Pelmke
  • Camping Frerichsoord
  • Eric Berben
  • Coolen-Pluijm Meijel
  • Camperplaats Nieuwehof
  • Dekclo Voegen & Gevelreiniging
  • DHZ Garage Vissers
  • Dierenartsenpraktijk Meijel
  • Dikker BV
  • Drukkerij van Kessel
  • Electrotechniek van Enckevort
  • Kleuskens Asten
  • van Enckevort BV
  • Eye on Sign
  • Club van 50
  • Fysio & Manuele therapie
  • Peter Haazen V.O.F.
  • Hegawa Pipeline Products
  • HKI All Office
  • Hoveniersbedrijf  Johan van Asdonk
  • Hubo DHZ Centrum Hermans
  • Inbouwcenter Strijbos
  • Coppers en Partners Makelaardij
  • JMS Flightcases
  • Logopedische Praktijk Stappers - Naus
  • Kanters Grondontwikkeling
  • Kapelkeshof Grashoek
  • Kapsalon Korsten
  • Kapsolon Trines
  • Komhoff Sanitair Meijel
  • Lemmen Parket
  • Loonbedrijf Broens
  • Maison Makelaardij
  • Manders Bouwmarkt
  • Mans Machines Weert
  • Kampeerbos de Simonshoek
  • Meuwissen Boomverzorging
  • Tom Bakker Woningstoffering
  • Oranje Hotel Meijel
  • PartyService Hans Janssen
  • PartyVerhuur d'n Hangtafel
  • WP Haton BV
  • Refra Bouw Kessel
  • YD Security
  • Ride Bike Fietsspecialist
  • Rozenberg Bouwcontrol
  • Sanitair & Tegelcentrum Weert
  • Schriks Konfektie
  • De groenteboerderij
  • ’t Ijshofje Meijel
  • Slakas Veranda Bouw
  • Autosloperij De Boortoren
  • Slopersbedrijf Verberne
  • Spitters Automobielen en Schade Ospel
  • René Gorts Stucadoor- en Spuitwerk
  • Stille Wille Meijel BV
  • Stratenmakersbedrijf J. v.d. Beuken
  • Gorts Green products
  • Math Peeters
  • Jules de Corte Fietsen
  • Floral Dance Art
  • Summa Adviesgroep
  • Tegel en Marmerwerken Leon Engels
  • Fysio Centrum Meijel
  • Gastrobar D'n Burgeméster
  • Verkoelen Groep Beringe
  • Verstappen Schildersbedrijf
  • Verstappen Woninginrichting
  • VHS Hekwerken
  • VitaminWater.nl Bunnik
  • Voegersbedrijf Emiel Timmermans
  • Winkelmolen EP
  • RoMa Evenementenbureau
  • Bouwmaterialen Neerkant
  • Domolusso
RKMSV Meijel - Sportpak "De Starte" - Heufkesweg 29 - Tel. 0774662106